Continental | sku: IAC190028538 Continental VS12M-1A-G-60L-H Directional Valve 120/110VAC 60/50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $346.86 Add to Cart Compare Vickers | sku: IAC190028540 Vickers DG4V-3S-2C-M-FW-B5-60-EN21 Directional Valve 110V 50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $287.39 Add to Cart Compare Miller | sku: IAC190028539 Miller 583-D5ECM-0184-N0 Directional Control Valve 96VDC 0.52A PAINT USED MSRP: Now: USD: $198.20 Add to Cart Compare Argo-Hytos | sku: IAC190028537 Argo-Hytos TV2-102/MC Spool Type 2-Way Pressure Compensator HOLEY BAG NWB MSRP: Now: USD: $297.31 Add to Cart Compare Ross | sku: IAC320012359 Ross 1523-C-5002 Lockout Valve 3/2-Way 3/4 NPT Inlet/Outlet SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Apollo | sku: IAC190028510 Apollo 70-101-41 Brass Ball Valve 1/4" FNPT 600 psi CWP SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $24.77 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Continental | sku: IAC190028538 Continental VS12M-1A-G-60L-H Directional Valve 120/110VAC 60/50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP 45W 1000 psi 70 bar 250 bar 3500 psi Rub wear on the side of the coil, some tape stuck to item. MSRP: Now: USD: $346.86 Add to Cart Compare Vickers | sku: IAC190028540 Vickers DG4V-3S-2C-M-FW-B5-60-EN21 Directional Valve 110V 50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP Alt. Part Number: 02-135345 100 bar 1450 psi .48A 120V 60Hz .46A 350 bar 5000 psi Some grease and dirt staining on the coils and some rub wear on the side of the base. MSRP: Now: USD: $287.39 Add to Cart Compare Miller | sku: IAC190028539 Miller 583-D5ECM-0184-N0 Directional Control Valve 96VDC 0.52A PAINT USED Alt. Part Number: 583-D5E-483 Item has some rub wear and some pain on the end and on of the coils. MSRP: Now: USD: $198.20 Add to Cart Compare Argo-Hytos | sku: IAC190028537 Argo-Hytos TV2-102/MC Spool Type 2-Way Pressure Compensator HOLEY BAG NWB 80l/min 21 GPM 350 bar 5100 psi Size 10 4-14 bar 58-203 psi differential MSRP: Now: USD: $297.31 Add to Cart Compare Ross | sku: IAC320012359 Ross 1523-C-5002 Lockout Valve 3/2-Way 3/4 NPT Inlet/Outlet SHELF WEAR NOP 1-1/4 NPT exhaust; item has some scratches in the paint MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Apollo | sku: IAC190028510 Apollo 70-101-41 Brass Ball Valve 1/4" FNPT 600 psi CWP SHELF WEAR NOP Some dirt on the handle of the item, and the label. MSRP: Now: USD: $24.77 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP Item has some scratches and rust; CR13 stem and disc; CR13 seat; 800 class MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP 2200 psig 100F, 151 bar 37C MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP Shelf Wear. MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP Some scratches and wear on the item. MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Vickers | sku: IAC190028540 Vickers DG4V-3S-2C-M-FW-B5-60-EN21 Directional Valve 110V 50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $287.39 Add to Cart Compare Miller | sku: IAC190028539 Miller 583-D5ECM-0184-N0 Directional Control Valve 96VDC 0.52A PAINT USED MSRP: Now: USD: $198.20 Add to Cart Compare Argo-Hytos | sku: IAC190028537 Argo-Hytos TV2-102/MC Spool Type 2-Way Pressure Compensator HOLEY BAG NWB MSRP: Now: USD: $297.31 Add to Cart Compare Ross | sku: IAC320012359 Ross 1523-C-5002 Lockout Valve 3/2-Way 3/4 NPT Inlet/Outlet SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Apollo | sku: IAC190028510 Apollo 70-101-41 Brass Ball Valve 1/4" FNPT 600 psi CWP SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $24.77 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Continental | sku: IAC190028538 Continental VS12M-1A-G-60L-H Directional Valve 120/110VAC 60/50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP 45W 1000 psi 70 bar 250 bar 3500 psi Rub wear on the side of the coil, some tape stuck to item. MSRP: Now: USD: $346.86 Add to Cart Compare Vickers | sku: IAC190028540 Vickers DG4V-3S-2C-M-FW-B5-60-EN21 Directional Valve 110V 50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP Alt. Part Number: 02-135345 100 bar 1450 psi .48A 120V 60Hz .46A 350 bar 5000 psi Some grease and dirt staining on the coils and some rub wear on the side of the base. MSRP: Now: USD: $287.39 Add to Cart Compare Miller | sku: IAC190028539 Miller 583-D5ECM-0184-N0 Directional Control Valve 96VDC 0.52A PAINT USED Alt. Part Number: 583-D5E-483 Item has some rub wear and some pain on the end and on of the coils. MSRP: Now: USD: $198.20 Add to Cart Compare Argo-Hytos | sku: IAC190028537 Argo-Hytos TV2-102/MC Spool Type 2-Way Pressure Compensator HOLEY BAG NWB 80l/min 21 GPM 350 bar 5100 psi Size 10 4-14 bar 58-203 psi differential MSRP: Now: USD: $297.31 Add to Cart Compare Ross | sku: IAC320012359 Ross 1523-C-5002 Lockout Valve 3/2-Way 3/4 NPT Inlet/Outlet SHELF WEAR NOP 1-1/4 NPT exhaust; item has some scratches in the paint MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Apollo | sku: IAC190028510 Apollo 70-101-41 Brass Ball Valve 1/4" FNPT 600 psi CWP SHELF WEAR NOP Some dirt on the handle of the item, and the label. MSRP: Now: USD: $24.77 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP Item has some scratches and rust; CR13 stem and disc; CR13 seat; 800 class MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP 2200 psig 100F, 151 bar 37C MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP Shelf Wear. MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP Some scratches and wear on the item. MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Miller | sku: IAC190028539 Miller 583-D5ECM-0184-N0 Directional Control Valve 96VDC 0.52A PAINT USED MSRP: Now: USD: $198.20 Add to Cart Compare Argo-Hytos | sku: IAC190028537 Argo-Hytos TV2-102/MC Spool Type 2-Way Pressure Compensator HOLEY BAG NWB MSRP: Now: USD: $297.31 Add to Cart Compare Ross | sku: IAC320012359 Ross 1523-C-5002 Lockout Valve 3/2-Way 3/4 NPT Inlet/Outlet SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Apollo | sku: IAC190028510 Apollo 70-101-41 Brass Ball Valve 1/4" FNPT 600 psi CWP SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $24.77 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Continental | sku: IAC190028538 Continental VS12M-1A-G-60L-H Directional Valve 120/110VAC 60/50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP 45W 1000 psi 70 bar 250 bar 3500 psi Rub wear on the side of the coil, some tape stuck to item. MSRP: Now: USD: $346.86 Add to Cart Compare Vickers | sku: IAC190028540 Vickers DG4V-3S-2C-M-FW-B5-60-EN21 Directional Valve 110V 50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP Alt. Part Number: 02-135345 100 bar 1450 psi .48A 120V 60Hz .46A 350 bar 5000 psi Some grease and dirt staining on the coils and some rub wear on the side of the base. MSRP: Now: USD: $287.39 Add to Cart Compare Miller | sku: IAC190028539 Miller 583-D5ECM-0184-N0 Directional Control Valve 96VDC 0.52A PAINT USED Alt. Part Number: 583-D5E-483 Item has some rub wear and some pain on the end and on of the coils. MSRP: Now: USD: $198.20 Add to Cart Compare Argo-Hytos | sku: IAC190028537 Argo-Hytos TV2-102/MC Spool Type 2-Way Pressure Compensator HOLEY BAG NWB 80l/min 21 GPM 350 bar 5100 psi Size 10 4-14 bar 58-203 psi differential MSRP: Now: USD: $297.31 Add to Cart Compare Ross | sku: IAC320012359 Ross 1523-C-5002 Lockout Valve 3/2-Way 3/4 NPT Inlet/Outlet SHELF WEAR NOP 1-1/4 NPT exhaust; item has some scratches in the paint MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Apollo | sku: IAC190028510 Apollo 70-101-41 Brass Ball Valve 1/4" FNPT 600 psi CWP SHELF WEAR NOP Some dirt on the handle of the item, and the label. MSRP: Now: USD: $24.77 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP Item has some scratches and rust; CR13 stem and disc; CR13 seat; 800 class MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP 2200 psig 100F, 151 bar 37C MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP Shelf Wear. MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP Some scratches and wear on the item. MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Argo-Hytos | sku: IAC190028537 Argo-Hytos TV2-102/MC Spool Type 2-Way Pressure Compensator HOLEY BAG NWB MSRP: Now: USD: $297.31 Add to Cart Compare Ross | sku: IAC320012359 Ross 1523-C-5002 Lockout Valve 3/2-Way 3/4 NPT Inlet/Outlet SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Apollo | sku: IAC190028510 Apollo 70-101-41 Brass Ball Valve 1/4" FNPT 600 psi CWP SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $24.77 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Continental | sku: IAC190028538 Continental VS12M-1A-G-60L-H Directional Valve 120/110VAC 60/50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP 45W 1000 psi 70 bar 250 bar 3500 psi Rub wear on the side of the coil, some tape stuck to item. MSRP: Now: USD: $346.86 Add to Cart Compare Vickers | sku: IAC190028540 Vickers DG4V-3S-2C-M-FW-B5-60-EN21 Directional Valve 110V 50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP Alt. Part Number: 02-135345 100 bar 1450 psi .48A 120V 60Hz .46A 350 bar 5000 psi Some grease and dirt staining on the coils and some rub wear on the side of the base. MSRP: Now: USD: $287.39 Add to Cart Compare Miller | sku: IAC190028539 Miller 583-D5ECM-0184-N0 Directional Control Valve 96VDC 0.52A PAINT USED Alt. Part Number: 583-D5E-483 Item has some rub wear and some pain on the end and on of the coils. MSRP: Now: USD: $198.20 Add to Cart Compare Argo-Hytos | sku: IAC190028537 Argo-Hytos TV2-102/MC Spool Type 2-Way Pressure Compensator HOLEY BAG NWB 80l/min 21 GPM 350 bar 5100 psi Size 10 4-14 bar 58-203 psi differential MSRP: Now: USD: $297.31 Add to Cart Compare Ross | sku: IAC320012359 Ross 1523-C-5002 Lockout Valve 3/2-Way 3/4 NPT Inlet/Outlet SHELF WEAR NOP 1-1/4 NPT exhaust; item has some scratches in the paint MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Apollo | sku: IAC190028510 Apollo 70-101-41 Brass Ball Valve 1/4" FNPT 600 psi CWP SHELF WEAR NOP Some dirt on the handle of the item, and the label. MSRP: Now: USD: $24.77 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP Item has some scratches and rust; CR13 stem and disc; CR13 seat; 800 class MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP 2200 psig 100F, 151 bar 37C MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP Shelf Wear. MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP Some scratches and wear on the item. MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Ross | sku: IAC320012359 Ross 1523-C-5002 Lockout Valve 3/2-Way 3/4 NPT Inlet/Outlet SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Apollo | sku: IAC190028510 Apollo 70-101-41 Brass Ball Valve 1/4" FNPT 600 psi CWP SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $24.77 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Continental | sku: IAC190028538 Continental VS12M-1A-G-60L-H Directional Valve 120/110VAC 60/50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP 45W 1000 psi 70 bar 250 bar 3500 psi Rub wear on the side of the coil, some tape stuck to item. MSRP: Now: USD: $346.86 Add to Cart Compare Vickers | sku: IAC190028540 Vickers DG4V-3S-2C-M-FW-B5-60-EN21 Directional Valve 110V 50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP Alt. Part Number: 02-135345 100 bar 1450 psi .48A 120V 60Hz .46A 350 bar 5000 psi Some grease and dirt staining on the coils and some rub wear on the side of the base. MSRP: Now: USD: $287.39 Add to Cart Compare Miller | sku: IAC190028539 Miller 583-D5ECM-0184-N0 Directional Control Valve 96VDC 0.52A PAINT USED Alt. Part Number: 583-D5E-483 Item has some rub wear and some pain on the end and on of the coils. MSRP: Now: USD: $198.20 Add to Cart Compare Argo-Hytos | sku: IAC190028537 Argo-Hytos TV2-102/MC Spool Type 2-Way Pressure Compensator HOLEY BAG NWB 80l/min 21 GPM 350 bar 5100 psi Size 10 4-14 bar 58-203 psi differential MSRP: Now: USD: $297.31 Add to Cart Compare Ross | sku: IAC320012359 Ross 1523-C-5002 Lockout Valve 3/2-Way 3/4 NPT Inlet/Outlet SHELF WEAR NOP 1-1/4 NPT exhaust; item has some scratches in the paint MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Apollo | sku: IAC190028510 Apollo 70-101-41 Brass Ball Valve 1/4" FNPT 600 psi CWP SHELF WEAR NOP Some dirt on the handle of the item, and the label. MSRP: Now: USD: $24.77 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP Item has some scratches and rust; CR13 stem and disc; CR13 seat; 800 class MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP 2200 psig 100F, 151 bar 37C MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP Shelf Wear. MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP Some scratches and wear on the item. MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Apollo | sku: IAC190028510 Apollo 70-101-41 Brass Ball Valve 1/4" FNPT 600 psi CWP SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $24.77 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Continental | sku: IAC190028538 Continental VS12M-1A-G-60L-H Directional Valve 120/110VAC 60/50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP 45W 1000 psi 70 bar 250 bar 3500 psi Rub wear on the side of the coil, some tape stuck to item. MSRP: Now: USD: $346.86 Add to Cart Compare Vickers | sku: IAC190028540 Vickers DG4V-3S-2C-M-FW-B5-60-EN21 Directional Valve 110V 50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP Alt. Part Number: 02-135345 100 bar 1450 psi .48A 120V 60Hz .46A 350 bar 5000 psi Some grease and dirt staining on the coils and some rub wear on the side of the base. MSRP: Now: USD: $287.39 Add to Cart Compare Miller | sku: IAC190028539 Miller 583-D5ECM-0184-N0 Directional Control Valve 96VDC 0.52A PAINT USED Alt. Part Number: 583-D5E-483 Item has some rub wear and some pain on the end and on of the coils. MSRP: Now: USD: $198.20 Add to Cart Compare Argo-Hytos | sku: IAC190028537 Argo-Hytos TV2-102/MC Spool Type 2-Way Pressure Compensator HOLEY BAG NWB 80l/min 21 GPM 350 bar 5100 psi Size 10 4-14 bar 58-203 psi differential MSRP: Now: USD: $297.31 Add to Cart Compare Ross | sku: IAC320012359 Ross 1523-C-5002 Lockout Valve 3/2-Way 3/4 NPT Inlet/Outlet SHELF WEAR NOP 1-1/4 NPT exhaust; item has some scratches in the paint MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Apollo | sku: IAC190028510 Apollo 70-101-41 Brass Ball Valve 1/4" FNPT 600 psi CWP SHELF WEAR NOP Some dirt on the handle of the item, and the label. MSRP: Now: USD: $24.77 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP Item has some scratches and rust; CR13 stem and disc; CR13 seat; 800 class MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP 2200 psig 100F, 151 bar 37C MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP Shelf Wear. MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP Some scratches and wear on the item. MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Continental | sku: IAC190028538 Continental VS12M-1A-G-60L-H Directional Valve 120/110VAC 60/50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP 45W 1000 psi 70 bar 250 bar 3500 psi Rub wear on the side of the coil, some tape stuck to item. MSRP: Now: USD: $346.86 Add to Cart Compare Vickers | sku: IAC190028540 Vickers DG4V-3S-2C-M-FW-B5-60-EN21 Directional Valve 110V 50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP Alt. Part Number: 02-135345 100 bar 1450 psi .48A 120V 60Hz .46A 350 bar 5000 psi Some grease and dirt staining on the coils and some rub wear on the side of the base. MSRP: Now: USD: $287.39 Add to Cart Compare Miller | sku: IAC190028539 Miller 583-D5ECM-0184-N0 Directional Control Valve 96VDC 0.52A PAINT USED Alt. Part Number: 583-D5E-483 Item has some rub wear and some pain on the end and on of the coils. MSRP: Now: USD: $198.20 Add to Cart Compare Argo-Hytos | sku: IAC190028537 Argo-Hytos TV2-102/MC Spool Type 2-Way Pressure Compensator HOLEY BAG NWB 80l/min 21 GPM 350 bar 5100 psi Size 10 4-14 bar 58-203 psi differential MSRP: Now: USD: $297.31 Add to Cart Compare Ross | sku: IAC320012359 Ross 1523-C-5002 Lockout Valve 3/2-Way 3/4 NPT Inlet/Outlet SHELF WEAR NOP 1-1/4 NPT exhaust; item has some scratches in the paint MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Apollo | sku: IAC190028510 Apollo 70-101-41 Brass Ball Valve 1/4" FNPT 600 psi CWP SHELF WEAR NOP Some dirt on the handle of the item, and the label. MSRP: Now: USD: $24.77 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP Item has some scratches and rust; CR13 stem and disc; CR13 seat; 800 class MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP 2200 psig 100F, 151 bar 37C MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP Shelf Wear. MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP Some scratches and wear on the item. MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Continental | sku: IAC190028538 Continental VS12M-1A-G-60L-H Directional Valve 120/110VAC 60/50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP 45W 1000 psi 70 bar 250 bar 3500 psi Rub wear on the side of the coil, some tape stuck to item. MSRP: Now: USD: $346.86 Add to Cart Compare Vickers | sku: IAC190028540 Vickers DG4V-3S-2C-M-FW-B5-60-EN21 Directional Valve 110V 50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP Alt. Part Number: 02-135345 100 bar 1450 psi .48A 120V 60Hz .46A 350 bar 5000 psi Some grease and dirt staining on the coils and some rub wear on the side of the base. MSRP: Now: USD: $287.39 Add to Cart Compare Miller | sku: IAC190028539 Miller 583-D5ECM-0184-N0 Directional Control Valve 96VDC 0.52A PAINT USED Alt. Part Number: 583-D5E-483 Item has some rub wear and some pain on the end and on of the coils. MSRP: Now: USD: $198.20 Add to Cart Compare Argo-Hytos | sku: IAC190028537 Argo-Hytos TV2-102/MC Spool Type 2-Way Pressure Compensator HOLEY BAG NWB 80l/min 21 GPM 350 bar 5100 psi Size 10 4-14 bar 58-203 psi differential MSRP: Now: USD: $297.31 Add to Cart Compare Ross | sku: IAC320012359 Ross 1523-C-5002 Lockout Valve 3/2-Way 3/4 NPT Inlet/Outlet SHELF WEAR NOP 1-1/4 NPT exhaust; item has some scratches in the paint MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Apollo | sku: IAC190028510 Apollo 70-101-41 Brass Ball Valve 1/4" FNPT 600 psi CWP SHELF WEAR NOP Some dirt on the handle of the item, and the label. MSRP: Now: USD: $24.77 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP Item has some scratches and rust; CR13 stem and disc; CR13 seat; 800 class MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP 2200 psig 100F, 151 bar 37C MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP Shelf Wear. MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP Some scratches and wear on the item. MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Continental | sku: IAC190028538 Continental VS12M-1A-G-60L-H Directional Valve 120/110VAC 60/50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP 45W 1000 psi 70 bar 250 bar 3500 psi Rub wear on the side of the coil, some tape stuck to item. MSRP: Now: USD: $346.86 Add to Cart Compare Vickers | sku: IAC190028540 Vickers DG4V-3S-2C-M-FW-B5-60-EN21 Directional Valve 110V 50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP Alt. Part Number: 02-135345 100 bar 1450 psi .48A 120V 60Hz .46A 350 bar 5000 psi Some grease and dirt staining on the coils and some rub wear on the side of the base. MSRP: Now: USD: $287.39 Add to Cart Compare Miller | sku: IAC190028539 Miller 583-D5ECM-0184-N0 Directional Control Valve 96VDC 0.52A PAINT USED Alt. Part Number: 583-D5E-483 Item has some rub wear and some pain on the end and on of the coils. MSRP: Now: USD: $198.20 Add to Cart Compare Argo-Hytos | sku: IAC190028537 Argo-Hytos TV2-102/MC Spool Type 2-Way Pressure Compensator HOLEY BAG NWB 80l/min 21 GPM 350 bar 5100 psi Size 10 4-14 bar 58-203 psi differential MSRP: Now: USD: $297.31 Add to Cart Compare Ross | sku: IAC320012359 Ross 1523-C-5002 Lockout Valve 3/2-Way 3/4 NPT Inlet/Outlet SHELF WEAR NOP 1-1/4 NPT exhaust; item has some scratches in the paint MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Apollo | sku: IAC190028510 Apollo 70-101-41 Brass Ball Valve 1/4" FNPT 600 psi CWP SHELF WEAR NOP Some dirt on the handle of the item, and the label. MSRP: Now: USD: $24.77 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP Item has some scratches and rust; CR13 stem and disc; CR13 seat; 800 class MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP 2200 psig 100F, 151 bar 37C MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP Shelf Wear. MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP Some scratches and wear on the item. MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Continental | sku: IAC190028538 Continental VS12M-1A-G-60L-H Directional Valve 120/110VAC 60/50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP 45W 1000 psi 70 bar 250 bar 3500 psi Rub wear on the side of the coil, some tape stuck to item. MSRP: Now: USD: $346.86 Add to Cart Compare Vickers | sku: IAC190028540 Vickers DG4V-3S-2C-M-FW-B5-60-EN21 Directional Valve 110V 50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP Alt. Part Number: 02-135345 100 bar 1450 psi .48A 120V 60Hz .46A 350 bar 5000 psi Some grease and dirt staining on the coils and some rub wear on the side of the base. MSRP: Now: USD: $287.39 Add to Cart Compare Miller | sku: IAC190028539 Miller 583-D5ECM-0184-N0 Directional Control Valve 96VDC 0.52A PAINT USED Alt. Part Number: 583-D5E-483 Item has some rub wear and some pain on the end and on of the coils. MSRP: Now: USD: $198.20 Add to Cart Compare Argo-Hytos | sku: IAC190028537 Argo-Hytos TV2-102/MC Spool Type 2-Way Pressure Compensator HOLEY BAG NWB 80l/min 21 GPM 350 bar 5100 psi Size 10 4-14 bar 58-203 psi differential MSRP: Now: USD: $297.31 Add to Cart Compare Ross | sku: IAC320012359 Ross 1523-C-5002 Lockout Valve 3/2-Way 3/4 NPT Inlet/Outlet SHELF WEAR NOP 1-1/4 NPT exhaust; item has some scratches in the paint MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Apollo | sku: IAC190028510 Apollo 70-101-41 Brass Ball Valve 1/4" FNPT 600 psi CWP SHELF WEAR NOP Some dirt on the handle of the item, and the label. MSRP: Now: USD: $24.77 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP Item has some scratches and rust; CR13 stem and disc; CR13 seat; 800 class MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP 2200 psig 100F, 151 bar 37C MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP Shelf Wear. MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP Some scratches and wear on the item. MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Continental | sku: IAC190028538 Continental VS12M-1A-G-60L-H Directional Valve 120/110VAC 60/50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP 45W 1000 psi 70 bar 250 bar 3500 psi Rub wear on the side of the coil, some tape stuck to item. MSRP: Now: USD: $346.86 Add to Cart Compare Vickers | sku: IAC190028540 Vickers DG4V-3S-2C-M-FW-B5-60-EN21 Directional Valve 110V 50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP Alt. Part Number: 02-135345 100 bar 1450 psi .48A 120V 60Hz .46A 350 bar 5000 psi Some grease and dirt staining on the coils and some rub wear on the side of the base. MSRP: Now: USD: $287.39 Add to Cart Compare Miller | sku: IAC190028539 Miller 583-D5ECM-0184-N0 Directional Control Valve 96VDC 0.52A PAINT USED Alt. Part Number: 583-D5E-483 Item has some rub wear and some pain on the end and on of the coils. MSRP: Now: USD: $198.20 Add to Cart Compare Argo-Hytos | sku: IAC190028537 Argo-Hytos TV2-102/MC Spool Type 2-Way Pressure Compensator HOLEY BAG NWB 80l/min 21 GPM 350 bar 5100 psi Size 10 4-14 bar 58-203 psi differential MSRP: Now: USD: $297.31 Add to Cart Compare Ross | sku: IAC320012359 Ross 1523-C-5002 Lockout Valve 3/2-Way 3/4 NPT Inlet/Outlet SHELF WEAR NOP 1-1/4 NPT exhaust; item has some scratches in the paint MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Apollo | sku: IAC190028510 Apollo 70-101-41 Brass Ball Valve 1/4" FNPT 600 psi CWP SHELF WEAR NOP Some dirt on the handle of the item, and the label. MSRP: Now: USD: $24.77 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP Item has some scratches and rust; CR13 stem and disc; CR13 seat; 800 class MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP 2200 psig 100F, 151 bar 37C MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP Shelf Wear. MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP Some scratches and wear on the item. MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Continental | sku: IAC190028538 Continental VS12M-1A-G-60L-H Directional Valve 120/110VAC 60/50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP 45W 1000 psi 70 bar 250 bar 3500 psi Rub wear on the side of the coil, some tape stuck to item. MSRP: Now: USD: $346.86 Add to Cart Compare Vickers | sku: IAC190028540 Vickers DG4V-3S-2C-M-FW-B5-60-EN21 Directional Valve 110V 50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP Alt. Part Number: 02-135345 100 bar 1450 psi .48A 120V 60Hz .46A 350 bar 5000 psi Some grease and dirt staining on the coils and some rub wear on the side of the base. MSRP: Now: USD: $287.39 Add to Cart Compare Miller | sku: IAC190028539 Miller 583-D5ECM-0184-N0 Directional Control Valve 96VDC 0.52A PAINT USED Alt. Part Number: 583-D5E-483 Item has some rub wear and some pain on the end and on of the coils. MSRP: Now: USD: $198.20 Add to Cart Compare Argo-Hytos | sku: IAC190028537 Argo-Hytos TV2-102/MC Spool Type 2-Way Pressure Compensator HOLEY BAG NWB 80l/min 21 GPM 350 bar 5100 psi Size 10 4-14 bar 58-203 psi differential MSRP: Now: USD: $297.31 Add to Cart Compare Ross | sku: IAC320012359 Ross 1523-C-5002 Lockout Valve 3/2-Way 3/4 NPT Inlet/Outlet SHELF WEAR NOP 1-1/4 NPT exhaust; item has some scratches in the paint MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Apollo | sku: IAC190028510 Apollo 70-101-41 Brass Ball Valve 1/4" FNPT 600 psi CWP SHELF WEAR NOP Some dirt on the handle of the item, and the label. MSRP: Now: USD: $24.77 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP Item has some scratches and rust; CR13 stem and disc; CR13 seat; 800 class MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP 2200 psig 100F, 151 bar 37C MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP Shelf Wear. MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP Some scratches and wear on the item. MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Continental | sku: IAC190028538 Continental VS12M-1A-G-60L-H Directional Valve 120/110VAC 60/50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP 45W 1000 psi 70 bar 250 bar 3500 psi Rub wear on the side of the coil, some tape stuck to item. MSRP: Now: USD: $346.86 Add to Cart Compare Vickers | sku: IAC190028540 Vickers DG4V-3S-2C-M-FW-B5-60-EN21 Directional Valve 110V 50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP Alt. Part Number: 02-135345 100 bar 1450 psi .48A 120V 60Hz .46A 350 bar 5000 psi Some grease and dirt staining on the coils and some rub wear on the side of the base. MSRP: Now: USD: $287.39 Add to Cart Compare Miller | sku: IAC190028539 Miller 583-D5ECM-0184-N0 Directional Control Valve 96VDC 0.52A PAINT USED Alt. Part Number: 583-D5E-483 Item has some rub wear and some pain on the end and on of the coils. MSRP: Now: USD: $198.20 Add to Cart Compare Argo-Hytos | sku: IAC190028537 Argo-Hytos TV2-102/MC Spool Type 2-Way Pressure Compensator HOLEY BAG NWB 80l/min 21 GPM 350 bar 5100 psi Size 10 4-14 bar 58-203 psi differential MSRP: Now: USD: $297.31 Add to Cart Compare Ross | sku: IAC320012359 Ross 1523-C-5002 Lockout Valve 3/2-Way 3/4 NPT Inlet/Outlet SHELF WEAR NOP 1-1/4 NPT exhaust; item has some scratches in the paint MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Apollo | sku: IAC190028510 Apollo 70-101-41 Brass Ball Valve 1/4" FNPT 600 psi CWP SHELF WEAR NOP Some dirt on the handle of the item, and the label. MSRP: Now: USD: $24.77 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP Item has some scratches and rust; CR13 stem and disc; CR13 seat; 800 class MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP 2200 psig 100F, 151 bar 37C MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP Shelf Wear. MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP Some scratches and wear on the item. MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Vickers | sku: IAC190028540 Vickers DG4V-3S-2C-M-FW-B5-60-EN21 Directional Valve 110V 50Hz SHELF WEAR NOP Alt. Part Number: 02-135345 100 bar 1450 psi .48A 120V 60Hz .46A 350 bar 5000 psi Some grease and dirt staining on the coils and some rub wear on the side of the base. MSRP: Now: USD: $287.39 Add to Cart Compare Miller | sku: IAC190028539 Miller 583-D5ECM-0184-N0 Directional Control Valve 96VDC 0.52A PAINT USED Alt. Part Number: 583-D5E-483 Item has some rub wear and some pain on the end and on of the coils. MSRP: Now: USD: $198.20 Add to Cart Compare Argo-Hytos | sku: IAC190028537 Argo-Hytos TV2-102/MC Spool Type 2-Way Pressure Compensator HOLEY BAG NWB 80l/min 21 GPM 350 bar 5100 psi Size 10 4-14 bar 58-203 psi differential MSRP: Now: USD: $297.31 Add to Cart Compare Ross | sku: IAC320012359 Ross 1523-C-5002 Lockout Valve 3/2-Way 3/4 NPT Inlet/Outlet SHELF WEAR NOP 1-1/4 NPT exhaust; item has some scratches in the paint MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Apollo | sku: IAC190028510 Apollo 70-101-41 Brass Ball Valve 1/4" FNPT 600 psi CWP SHELF WEAR NOP Some dirt on the handle of the item, and the label. MSRP: Now: USD: $24.77 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP Item has some scratches and rust; CR13 stem and disc; CR13 seat; 800 class MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP 2200 psig 100F, 151 bar 37C MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP Shelf Wear. MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP Some scratches and wear on the item. MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Miller | sku: IAC190028539 Miller 583-D5ECM-0184-N0 Directional Control Valve 96VDC 0.52A PAINT USED Alt. Part Number: 583-D5E-483 Item has some rub wear and some pain on the end and on of the coils. MSRP: Now: USD: $198.20 Add to Cart Compare Argo-Hytos | sku: IAC190028537 Argo-Hytos TV2-102/MC Spool Type 2-Way Pressure Compensator HOLEY BAG NWB 80l/min 21 GPM 350 bar 5100 psi Size 10 4-14 bar 58-203 psi differential MSRP: Now: USD: $297.31 Add to Cart Compare Ross | sku: IAC320012359 Ross 1523-C-5002 Lockout Valve 3/2-Way 3/4 NPT Inlet/Outlet SHELF WEAR NOP 1-1/4 NPT exhaust; item has some scratches in the paint MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Apollo | sku: IAC190028510 Apollo 70-101-41 Brass Ball Valve 1/4" FNPT 600 psi CWP SHELF WEAR NOP Some dirt on the handle of the item, and the label. MSRP: Now: USD: $24.77 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP Item has some scratches and rust; CR13 stem and disc; CR13 seat; 800 class MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP 2200 psig 100F, 151 bar 37C MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP Shelf Wear. MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP Some scratches and wear on the item. MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Argo-Hytos | sku: IAC190028537 Argo-Hytos TV2-102/MC Spool Type 2-Way Pressure Compensator HOLEY BAG NWB 80l/min 21 GPM 350 bar 5100 psi Size 10 4-14 bar 58-203 psi differential MSRP: Now: USD: $297.31 Add to Cart Compare Ross | sku: IAC320012359 Ross 1523-C-5002 Lockout Valve 3/2-Way 3/4 NPT Inlet/Outlet SHELF WEAR NOP 1-1/4 NPT exhaust; item has some scratches in the paint MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Apollo | sku: IAC190028510 Apollo 70-101-41 Brass Ball Valve 1/4" FNPT 600 psi CWP SHELF WEAR NOP Some dirt on the handle of the item, and the label. MSRP: Now: USD: $24.77 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP Item has some scratches and rust; CR13 stem and disc; CR13 seat; 800 class MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP 2200 psig 100F, 151 bar 37C MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP Shelf Wear. MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP Some scratches and wear on the item. MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Ross | sku: IAC320012359 Ross 1523-C-5002 Lockout Valve 3/2-Way 3/4 NPT Inlet/Outlet SHELF WEAR NOP 1-1/4 NPT exhaust; item has some scratches in the paint MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Apollo | sku: IAC190028510 Apollo 70-101-41 Brass Ball Valve 1/4" FNPT 600 psi CWP SHELF WEAR NOP Some dirt on the handle of the item, and the label. MSRP: Now: USD: $24.77 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP Item has some scratches and rust; CR13 stem and disc; CR13 seat; 800 class MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP 2200 psig 100F, 151 bar 37C MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP Shelf Wear. MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP Some scratches and wear on the item. MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Apollo | sku: IAC190028510 Apollo 70-101-41 Brass Ball Valve 1/4" FNPT 600 psi CWP SHELF WEAR NOP Some dirt on the handle of the item, and the label. MSRP: Now: USD: $24.77 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP Item has some scratches and rust; CR13 stem and disc; CR13 seat; 800 class MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP 2200 psig 100F, 151 bar 37C MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP Shelf Wear. MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP Some scratches and wear on the item. MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012308 Valv-Trol D-1010TNC 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP Item has some scratches and rust; CR13 stem and disc; CR13 seat; 800 class MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP 2200 psig 100F, 151 bar 37C MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP Shelf Wear. MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP Some scratches and wear on the item. MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Bonney Forge | sku: IAC320012306 Bonney Forge 2" HL-11-T GATE LE Gate Valve 2" NPT A105N Body SHELF WEAR NOP Item has some scratches and rust; CR13 stem and disc; CR13 seat; 800 class MSRP: Now: USD: $136.76 Add to Cart Compare Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP 2200 psig 100F, 151 bar 37C MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP Shelf Wear. MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP Some scratches and wear on the item. MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Valv-Trol | sku: IAC320012305 Valv-Trol D-1010TNO 2-Way 2-Position Diaphragm Valve 3/4" NPT 3500 psi USED Peeling label MSRP: Now: USD: $941.48 Add to Cart Compare Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP 2200 psig 100F, 151 bar 37C MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP Shelf Wear. MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP Some scratches and wear on the item. MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Swagelok | sku: IAC200009139 Swagelok SS-65TW12P40-JL 2-Way Stainless Steel Ball Valve 3/4" Pipe End NOP 2200 psig 100F, 151 bar 37C MSRP: Now: USD: $99.10 Add to Cart Compare Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP Shelf Wear. MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP Some scratches and wear on the item. MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Compare Selected × OK
Honeywell | sku: IAC190016818 Honeywell V2040DSL20 Straight-Body Thermostatic Radiator Valve 3/4 NPT NOP Shelf Wear. MSRP: Now: USD: $59.45 Add to Cart Compare Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP Some scratches and wear on the item. MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Compare Selected
Fulflo | sku: IAC190028330 Fulflo FVSS-4R/3SS/YS Relief Valve 3/4" NPT Steel 150-350 psi SHELF WEAR NOP Some scratches and wear on the item. MSRP: Now: USD: $991.03 Add to Cart Compare Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next Compare Selected