Dresser | sku: IAC420001671 Dresser 39MV07-2-CC-T-SS-BNMBLF Pilot Valve 150 psi USED MSRP: Now: CAD: $1,299.99 Add to Cart Compare Kunkle Valve | sku: IAC370004454 Kunkle Valve 912BFEM01 Safety Relief Valve 1" NPT USED MSRP: Now: CAD: $155.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004453 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1111 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT 500 psi USED MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare Farris Industries | sku: IAC370004452 Farris Industries 1875 Relief Valve 1" NPT USED MSRP: Now: CAD: $116.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004450 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1-1-1-1 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT USED MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare AQ Matic | sku: IAC370004449 AQ Matic V42F-0010-00000 Control Valve 2" NPT Normally Open NOP MSRP: Now: CAD: $454.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC420001671 Dresser 39MV07-2-CC-T-SS-BNMBLF Pilot Valve 150 psi USED Pilot Operated 3900 Series; Teflon O-Ring MSRP: Now: CAD: $1,299.99 Add to Cart Compare Kunkle Valve | sku: IAC370004454 Kunkle Valve 912BFEM01 Safety Relief Valve 1" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $155.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004453 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1111 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT 500 psi USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare Farris Industries | sku: IAC370004452 Farris Industries 1875 Relief Valve 1" NPT USED 35 psig MSRP: Now: CAD: $116.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004450 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1-1-1-1 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT USED 650.0 psi Set Press MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare AQ Matic | sku: IAC370004449 AQ Matic V42F-0010-00000 Control Valve 2" NPT Normally Open NOP Shelf wear MSRP: Now: CAD: $454.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW 1/2" Outlet 1/16" Orifice 220-2200 GPM 300 psi; Model 3410-AR116.3 Grundfos 96735670 PPU2698867 MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP This item is brand new, but does not include original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW FNPT x FNPT Connection; Dixon SSCVIL150 MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Kunkle Valve | sku: IAC370004454 Kunkle Valve 912BFEM01 Safety Relief Valve 1" NPT USED MSRP: Now: CAD: $155.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004453 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1111 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT 500 psi USED MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare Farris Industries | sku: IAC370004452 Farris Industries 1875 Relief Valve 1" NPT USED MSRP: Now: CAD: $116.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004450 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1-1-1-1 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT USED MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare AQ Matic | sku: IAC370004449 AQ Matic V42F-0010-00000 Control Valve 2" NPT Normally Open NOP MSRP: Now: CAD: $454.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC420001671 Dresser 39MV07-2-CC-T-SS-BNMBLF Pilot Valve 150 psi USED Pilot Operated 3900 Series; Teflon O-Ring MSRP: Now: CAD: $1,299.99 Add to Cart Compare Kunkle Valve | sku: IAC370004454 Kunkle Valve 912BFEM01 Safety Relief Valve 1" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $155.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004453 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1111 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT 500 psi USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare Farris Industries | sku: IAC370004452 Farris Industries 1875 Relief Valve 1" NPT USED 35 psig MSRP: Now: CAD: $116.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004450 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1-1-1-1 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT USED 650.0 psi Set Press MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare AQ Matic | sku: IAC370004449 AQ Matic V42F-0010-00000 Control Valve 2" NPT Normally Open NOP Shelf wear MSRP: Now: CAD: $454.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW 1/2" Outlet 1/16" Orifice 220-2200 GPM 300 psi; Model 3410-AR116.3 Grundfos 96735670 PPU2698867 MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP This item is brand new, but does not include original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW FNPT x FNPT Connection; Dixon SSCVIL150 MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Dresser | sku: IAC370004453 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1111 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT 500 psi USED MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare Farris Industries | sku: IAC370004452 Farris Industries 1875 Relief Valve 1" NPT USED MSRP: Now: CAD: $116.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004450 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1-1-1-1 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT USED MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare AQ Matic | sku: IAC370004449 AQ Matic V42F-0010-00000 Control Valve 2" NPT Normally Open NOP MSRP: Now: CAD: $454.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC420001671 Dresser 39MV07-2-CC-T-SS-BNMBLF Pilot Valve 150 psi USED Pilot Operated 3900 Series; Teflon O-Ring MSRP: Now: CAD: $1,299.99 Add to Cart Compare Kunkle Valve | sku: IAC370004454 Kunkle Valve 912BFEM01 Safety Relief Valve 1" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $155.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004453 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1111 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT 500 psi USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare Farris Industries | sku: IAC370004452 Farris Industries 1875 Relief Valve 1" NPT USED 35 psig MSRP: Now: CAD: $116.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004450 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1-1-1-1 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT USED 650.0 psi Set Press MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare AQ Matic | sku: IAC370004449 AQ Matic V42F-0010-00000 Control Valve 2" NPT Normally Open NOP Shelf wear MSRP: Now: CAD: $454.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW 1/2" Outlet 1/16" Orifice 220-2200 GPM 300 psi; Model 3410-AR116.3 Grundfos 96735670 PPU2698867 MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP This item is brand new, but does not include original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW FNPT x FNPT Connection; Dixon SSCVIL150 MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Farris Industries | sku: IAC370004452 Farris Industries 1875 Relief Valve 1" NPT USED MSRP: Now: CAD: $116.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004450 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1-1-1-1 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT USED MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare AQ Matic | sku: IAC370004449 AQ Matic V42F-0010-00000 Control Valve 2" NPT Normally Open NOP MSRP: Now: CAD: $454.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC420001671 Dresser 39MV07-2-CC-T-SS-BNMBLF Pilot Valve 150 psi USED Pilot Operated 3900 Series; Teflon O-Ring MSRP: Now: CAD: $1,299.99 Add to Cart Compare Kunkle Valve | sku: IAC370004454 Kunkle Valve 912BFEM01 Safety Relief Valve 1" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $155.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004453 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1111 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT 500 psi USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare Farris Industries | sku: IAC370004452 Farris Industries 1875 Relief Valve 1" NPT USED 35 psig MSRP: Now: CAD: $116.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004450 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1-1-1-1 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT USED 650.0 psi Set Press MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare AQ Matic | sku: IAC370004449 AQ Matic V42F-0010-00000 Control Valve 2" NPT Normally Open NOP Shelf wear MSRP: Now: CAD: $454.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW 1/2" Outlet 1/16" Orifice 220-2200 GPM 300 psi; Model 3410-AR116.3 Grundfos 96735670 PPU2698867 MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP This item is brand new, but does not include original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW FNPT x FNPT Connection; Dixon SSCVIL150 MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Dresser | sku: IAC370004450 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1-1-1-1 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT USED MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare AQ Matic | sku: IAC370004449 AQ Matic V42F-0010-00000 Control Valve 2" NPT Normally Open NOP MSRP: Now: CAD: $454.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC420001671 Dresser 39MV07-2-CC-T-SS-BNMBLF Pilot Valve 150 psi USED Pilot Operated 3900 Series; Teflon O-Ring MSRP: Now: CAD: $1,299.99 Add to Cart Compare Kunkle Valve | sku: IAC370004454 Kunkle Valve 912BFEM01 Safety Relief Valve 1" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $155.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004453 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1111 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT 500 psi USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare Farris Industries | sku: IAC370004452 Farris Industries 1875 Relief Valve 1" NPT USED 35 psig MSRP: Now: CAD: $116.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004450 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1-1-1-1 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT USED 650.0 psi Set Press MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare AQ Matic | sku: IAC370004449 AQ Matic V42F-0010-00000 Control Valve 2" NPT Normally Open NOP Shelf wear MSRP: Now: CAD: $454.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW 1/2" Outlet 1/16" Orifice 220-2200 GPM 300 psi; Model 3410-AR116.3 Grundfos 96735670 PPU2698867 MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP This item is brand new, but does not include original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW FNPT x FNPT Connection; Dixon SSCVIL150 MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
AQ Matic | sku: IAC370004449 AQ Matic V42F-0010-00000 Control Valve 2" NPT Normally Open NOP MSRP: Now: CAD: $454.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC420001671 Dresser 39MV07-2-CC-T-SS-BNMBLF Pilot Valve 150 psi USED Pilot Operated 3900 Series; Teflon O-Ring MSRP: Now: CAD: $1,299.99 Add to Cart Compare Kunkle Valve | sku: IAC370004454 Kunkle Valve 912BFEM01 Safety Relief Valve 1" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $155.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004453 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1111 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT 500 psi USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare Farris Industries | sku: IAC370004452 Farris Industries 1875 Relief Valve 1" NPT USED 35 psig MSRP: Now: CAD: $116.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004450 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1-1-1-1 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT USED 650.0 psi Set Press MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare AQ Matic | sku: IAC370004449 AQ Matic V42F-0010-00000 Control Valve 2" NPT Normally Open NOP Shelf wear MSRP: Now: CAD: $454.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW 1/2" Outlet 1/16" Orifice 220-2200 GPM 300 psi; Model 3410-AR116.3 Grundfos 96735670 PPU2698867 MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP This item is brand new, but does not include original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW FNPT x FNPT Connection; Dixon SSCVIL150 MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC420001671 Dresser 39MV07-2-CC-T-SS-BNMBLF Pilot Valve 150 psi USED Pilot Operated 3900 Series; Teflon O-Ring MSRP: Now: CAD: $1,299.99 Add to Cart Compare Kunkle Valve | sku: IAC370004454 Kunkle Valve 912BFEM01 Safety Relief Valve 1" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $155.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004453 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1111 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT 500 psi USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare Farris Industries | sku: IAC370004452 Farris Industries 1875 Relief Valve 1" NPT USED 35 psig MSRP: Now: CAD: $116.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004450 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1-1-1-1 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT USED 650.0 psi Set Press MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare AQ Matic | sku: IAC370004449 AQ Matic V42F-0010-00000 Control Valve 2" NPT Normally Open NOP Shelf wear MSRP: Now: CAD: $454.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW 1/2" Outlet 1/16" Orifice 220-2200 GPM 300 psi; Model 3410-AR116.3 Grundfos 96735670 PPU2698867 MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP This item is brand new, but does not include original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW FNPT x FNPT Connection; Dixon SSCVIL150 MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC420001671 Dresser 39MV07-2-CC-T-SS-BNMBLF Pilot Valve 150 psi USED Pilot Operated 3900 Series; Teflon O-Ring MSRP: Now: CAD: $1,299.99 Add to Cart Compare Kunkle Valve | sku: IAC370004454 Kunkle Valve 912BFEM01 Safety Relief Valve 1" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $155.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004453 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1111 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT 500 psi USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare Farris Industries | sku: IAC370004452 Farris Industries 1875 Relief Valve 1" NPT USED 35 psig MSRP: Now: CAD: $116.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004450 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1-1-1-1 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT USED 650.0 psi Set Press MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare AQ Matic | sku: IAC370004449 AQ Matic V42F-0010-00000 Control Valve 2" NPT Normally Open NOP Shelf wear MSRP: Now: CAD: $454.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW 1/2" Outlet 1/16" Orifice 220-2200 GPM 300 psi; Model 3410-AR116.3 Grundfos 96735670 PPU2698867 MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP This item is brand new, but does not include original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW FNPT x FNPT Connection; Dixon SSCVIL150 MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC420001671 Dresser 39MV07-2-CC-T-SS-BNMBLF Pilot Valve 150 psi USED Pilot Operated 3900 Series; Teflon O-Ring MSRP: Now: CAD: $1,299.99 Add to Cart Compare Kunkle Valve | sku: IAC370004454 Kunkle Valve 912BFEM01 Safety Relief Valve 1" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $155.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004453 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1111 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT 500 psi USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare Farris Industries | sku: IAC370004452 Farris Industries 1875 Relief Valve 1" NPT USED 35 psig MSRP: Now: CAD: $116.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004450 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1-1-1-1 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT USED 650.0 psi Set Press MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare AQ Matic | sku: IAC370004449 AQ Matic V42F-0010-00000 Control Valve 2" NPT Normally Open NOP Shelf wear MSRP: Now: CAD: $454.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW 1/2" Outlet 1/16" Orifice 220-2200 GPM 300 psi; Model 3410-AR116.3 Grundfos 96735670 PPU2698867 MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP This item is brand new, but does not include original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW FNPT x FNPT Connection; Dixon SSCVIL150 MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC420001671 Dresser 39MV07-2-CC-T-SS-BNMBLF Pilot Valve 150 psi USED Pilot Operated 3900 Series; Teflon O-Ring MSRP: Now: CAD: $1,299.99 Add to Cart Compare Kunkle Valve | sku: IAC370004454 Kunkle Valve 912BFEM01 Safety Relief Valve 1" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $155.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004453 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1111 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT 500 psi USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare Farris Industries | sku: IAC370004452 Farris Industries 1875 Relief Valve 1" NPT USED 35 psig MSRP: Now: CAD: $116.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004450 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1-1-1-1 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT USED 650.0 psi Set Press MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare AQ Matic | sku: IAC370004449 AQ Matic V42F-0010-00000 Control Valve 2" NPT Normally Open NOP Shelf wear MSRP: Now: CAD: $454.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW 1/2" Outlet 1/16" Orifice 220-2200 GPM 300 psi; Model 3410-AR116.3 Grundfos 96735670 PPU2698867 MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP This item is brand new, but does not include original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW FNPT x FNPT Connection; Dixon SSCVIL150 MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC420001671 Dresser 39MV07-2-CC-T-SS-BNMBLF Pilot Valve 150 psi USED Pilot Operated 3900 Series; Teflon O-Ring MSRP: Now: CAD: $1,299.99 Add to Cart Compare Kunkle Valve | sku: IAC370004454 Kunkle Valve 912BFEM01 Safety Relief Valve 1" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $155.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004453 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1111 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT 500 psi USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare Farris Industries | sku: IAC370004452 Farris Industries 1875 Relief Valve 1" NPT USED 35 psig MSRP: Now: CAD: $116.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004450 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1-1-1-1 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT USED 650.0 psi Set Press MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare AQ Matic | sku: IAC370004449 AQ Matic V42F-0010-00000 Control Valve 2" NPT Normally Open NOP Shelf wear MSRP: Now: CAD: $454.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW 1/2" Outlet 1/16" Orifice 220-2200 GPM 300 psi; Model 3410-AR116.3 Grundfos 96735670 PPU2698867 MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP This item is brand new, but does not include original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW FNPT x FNPT Connection; Dixon SSCVIL150 MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC420001671 Dresser 39MV07-2-CC-T-SS-BNMBLF Pilot Valve 150 psi USED Pilot Operated 3900 Series; Teflon O-Ring MSRP: Now: CAD: $1,299.99 Add to Cart Compare Kunkle Valve | sku: IAC370004454 Kunkle Valve 912BFEM01 Safety Relief Valve 1" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $155.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004453 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1111 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT 500 psi USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare Farris Industries | sku: IAC370004452 Farris Industries 1875 Relief Valve 1" NPT USED 35 psig MSRP: Now: CAD: $116.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004450 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1-1-1-1 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT USED 650.0 psi Set Press MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare AQ Matic | sku: IAC370004449 AQ Matic V42F-0010-00000 Control Valve 2" NPT Normally Open NOP Shelf wear MSRP: Now: CAD: $454.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW 1/2" Outlet 1/16" Orifice 220-2200 GPM 300 psi; Model 3410-AR116.3 Grundfos 96735670 PPU2698867 MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP This item is brand new, but does not include original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW FNPT x FNPT Connection; Dixon SSCVIL150 MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Dresser | sku: IAC420001671 Dresser 39MV07-2-CC-T-SS-BNMBLF Pilot Valve 150 psi USED Pilot Operated 3900 Series; Teflon O-Ring MSRP: Now: CAD: $1,299.99 Add to Cart Compare Kunkle Valve | sku: IAC370004454 Kunkle Valve 912BFEM01 Safety Relief Valve 1" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $155.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004453 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1111 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT 500 psi USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare Farris Industries | sku: IAC370004452 Farris Industries 1875 Relief Valve 1" NPT USED 35 psig MSRP: Now: CAD: $116.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004450 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1-1-1-1 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT USED 650.0 psi Set Press MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare AQ Matic | sku: IAC370004449 AQ Matic V42F-0010-00000 Control Valve 2" NPT Normally Open NOP Shelf wear MSRP: Now: CAD: $454.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW 1/2" Outlet 1/16" Orifice 220-2200 GPM 300 psi; Model 3410-AR116.3 Grundfos 96735670 PPU2698867 MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP This item is brand new, but does not include original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW FNPT x FNPT Connection; Dixon SSCVIL150 MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Kunkle Valve | sku: IAC370004454 Kunkle Valve 912BFEM01 Safety Relief Valve 1" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $155.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004453 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1111 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT 500 psi USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare Farris Industries | sku: IAC370004452 Farris Industries 1875 Relief Valve 1" NPT USED 35 psig MSRP: Now: CAD: $116.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004450 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1-1-1-1 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT USED 650.0 psi Set Press MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare AQ Matic | sku: IAC370004449 AQ Matic V42F-0010-00000 Control Valve 2" NPT Normally Open NOP Shelf wear MSRP: Now: CAD: $454.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW 1/2" Outlet 1/16" Orifice 220-2200 GPM 300 psi; Model 3410-AR116.3 Grundfos 96735670 PPU2698867 MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP This item is brand new, but does not include original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW FNPT x FNPT Connection; Dixon SSCVIL150 MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Dresser | sku: IAC370004453 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1111 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT 500 psi USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare Farris Industries | sku: IAC370004452 Farris Industries 1875 Relief Valve 1" NPT USED 35 psig MSRP: Now: CAD: $116.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004450 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1-1-1-1 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT USED 650.0 psi Set Press MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare AQ Matic | sku: IAC370004449 AQ Matic V42F-0010-00000 Control Valve 2" NPT Normally Open NOP Shelf wear MSRP: Now: CAD: $454.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW 1/2" Outlet 1/16" Orifice 220-2200 GPM 300 psi; Model 3410-AR116.3 Grundfos 96735670 PPU2698867 MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP This item is brand new, but does not include original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW FNPT x FNPT Connection; Dixon SSCVIL150 MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Farris Industries | sku: IAC370004452 Farris Industries 1875 Relief Valve 1" NPT USED 35 psig MSRP: Now: CAD: $116.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004450 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1-1-1-1 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT USED 650.0 psi Set Press MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare AQ Matic | sku: IAC370004449 AQ Matic V42F-0010-00000 Control Valve 2" NPT Normally Open NOP Shelf wear MSRP: Now: CAD: $454.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW 1/2" Outlet 1/16" Orifice 220-2200 GPM 300 psi; Model 3410-AR116.3 Grundfos 96735670 PPU2698867 MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP This item is brand new, but does not include original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW FNPT x FNPT Connection; Dixon SSCVIL150 MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Dresser | sku: IAC370004450 Dresser 1990C1-XLS1-1-1-1-1 Consolidated Safety Relief Valve 3/4" NPT USED 650.0 psi Set Press MSRP: Now: CAD: $75.39 Add to Cart Compare AQ Matic | sku: IAC370004449 AQ Matic V42F-0010-00000 Control Valve 2" NPT Normally Open NOP Shelf wear MSRP: Now: CAD: $454.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW 1/2" Outlet 1/16" Orifice 220-2200 GPM 300 psi; Model 3410-AR116.3 Grundfos 96735670 PPU2698867 MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP This item is brand new, but does not include original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW FNPT x FNPT Connection; Dixon SSCVIL150 MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
AQ Matic | sku: IAC370004449 AQ Matic V42F-0010-00000 Control Valve 2" NPT Normally Open NOP Shelf wear MSRP: Now: CAD: $454.99 Add to Cart Compare Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW 1/2" Outlet 1/16" Orifice 220-2200 GPM 300 psi; Model 3410-AR116.3 Grundfos 96735670 PPU2698867 MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP This item is brand new, but does not include original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW FNPT x FNPT Connection; Dixon SSCVIL150 MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Dresser | sku: IAC370004448 Dresser 1543D-21 Consolidated Safety Valve 1/2" NPT USED This item is used and in working condition. MSRP: Now: CAD: $142.99 Add to Cart Compare Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW 1/2" Outlet 1/16" Orifice 220-2200 GPM 300 psi; Model 3410-AR116.3 Grundfos 96735670 PPU2698867 MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP This item is brand new, but does not include original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW FNPT x FNPT Connection; Dixon SSCVIL150 MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Cla-Val | sku: IAC320009493 Cla-Val 21056731D Fire Protection System Air Release Valve 1/2,3/4,1" Inlet NEW 1/2" Outlet 1/16" Orifice 220-2200 GPM 300 psi; Model 3410-AR116.3 Grundfos 96735670 PPU2698867 MSRP: Now: CAD: $357.49 Add to Cart Compare Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP This item is brand new, but does not include original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW FNPT x FNPT Connection; Dixon SSCVIL150 MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
Hoke | sku: IAC320009471 Hoke 2118F6Y Needle Valve 3/8" NPT 6000 psi 316 Stainless Steel SHELF WEAR NOP This item is brand new, but does not include original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $114.39 Add to Cart Compare DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW FNPT x FNPT Connection; Dixon SSCVIL150 MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Compare Selected × OK 1901-522-10-7867
DFT Inc. | sku: IAC370004431 DFT Inc. 8373 Check Valve 1-1/2" NPT 750cwp NEW This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $389.99 Add to Cart Compare TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW FNPT x FNPT Connection; Dixon SSCVIL150 MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Compare Selected × OK
TOPRING | sku: IAC190025827 Topring 44.904 Push-to-Connect Speed Control Valve 1/4"x1/8" (M)NPT NWB This item is new, including original packaging! MSRP: Now: CAD: $12.99 Add to Cart Compare Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW FNPT x FNPT Connection; Dixon SSCVIL150 MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Compare Selected
Bonomi | sku: IAC360004800 Bonomi S800-11/2 Stainless Steel In Line Check Valve 1-1/2" 800WOG BOX DMG NEW FNPT x FNPT Connection; Dixon SSCVIL150 MSRP: Now: CAD: $240.49 Add to Cart Compare Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Previous 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 Next Compare Selected